Vorsitzende/r |
Heiko Albers | | Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.11.2016 | 13.02.2018 | von 01.11.2016 bis 13.02.2018 | Ausschussvorsitzende/r | Ausschussvorsitzende/r |
Bernd Garbers | | Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2026 | Vositznder | Vositznder |
Arend Meyer | | Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 14.02.2018 | 31.10.2021 | von 14.02.2018 bis 31.10.2021 | Ausschussvorsitzender | Ausschussvorsitzender |
Bernd Schneider | | Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | Ausschussvorsitzende/r | Ausschussvorsitzende/r |
Heinrich Schröder | | Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Ausschussvorsitzende/r | Ausschussvorsitzende/r |
stimmberechtigte Mitglieder |
Bernd Brümmer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2026 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Bernd Johann Brümmer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 07.12.2023 | von 01.11.2021 bis 07.12.2023 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Cathrin Brümmer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2026 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Nils Ehlers | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Bernd Garbers | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Imke Gierke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Hermann Hamann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | Stv. Vorsitzender | Stv. Vorsitzender |
Hermann Hamann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Jörn-Peter Hinrichs | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 14.02.2018 | 31.10.2026 | von 14.02.2018 bis 31.10.2026 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Willy Immoor | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Willy Immoor | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | stellvertretende/r Ausschussvorsitzende/r | stellvertretende/r Ausschussvorsitzende/r |
Jochen Kracke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 13.02.2018 | von 01.11.2016 bis 13.02.2018 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Walter Kreideweiß | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Katja Lamke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2026 | stv. Vorsitzende | stv. Vorsitzende |
Arend Meyer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Johann Mügge | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Werner Pankalla | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Bernd Prumbaum | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Ingo Rahn | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Gerda Ravens | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Nicole Reuter | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2026 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Heinz Rösseler | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Söhnke Schierloh | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | stellvertretende/r Ausschussvorsitzende/r | stellvertretende/r Ausschussvorsitzende/r |
Stephanie Schmitz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2026 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Heinrich Schröder | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | stellvertretende/r Ausschussvorsitzende/r | stellvertretende/r Ausschussvorsitzende/r |
Christel Stampe | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Heinrich Wachendorf | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 25.06.2013 | von 01.11.2011 bis 25.06.2013 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Andree Wächter | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 06.12.2023 | 31.10.2026 | von 06.12.2023 bis 31.10.2026 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Dietrich Wimmer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 26.06.2013 | 31.10.2011 | von 26.06.2013 bis 31.10.2011 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Dietrich Wimmer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2026 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Mitglieder ohne Stimmberechtigung |
Hauke Sander | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2026 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |