Vorsitzende/r |
Dr. Dr. Wolfgang Griese | | Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsvorsitzender | Ratsvorsitzender |
Claudia Staiger | | Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsvorsitzende | Ratsvorsitzende |
stimmberechtigte Mitglieder |
Heiko Albers | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 12.10.2023 | von 01.11.2006 bis 12.10.2023 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Pitt Brandstädter | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 21.02.2019 | 31.10.2021 | von 21.02.2019 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Heinfried Bröer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Jürgen Brüning-Kuhlmann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 15.02.2007 | 31.10.2011 | von 15.02.2007 bis 31.10.2011 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Joachim Dornbusch | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 01.10.2021 | von 01.11.2006 bis 01.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Lothar Dreyer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 12.12.2019 | von 01.11.2016 bis 12.12.2019 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Bernd Garbers | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Imke Gierke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 23.06.2010 | 31.10.2011 | von 23.06.2010 bis 31.10.2011 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Leo Heckmann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 16.07.2020 | von 01.11.2016 bis 16.07.2020 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Wolfgang Heere | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.12.2014 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.12.2014 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Matthias Hittmeyer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 15.02.2012 | von 01.11.2006 bis 15.02.2012 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Heinfried Kabbert | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Johann König | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Walter Kreideweiß | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Heinrich Lackmann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Ulrike Lampa-Aufderheide | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Jürgen Lemke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 20.07.2022 | von 01.11.2016 bis 20.07.2022 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Klaus Masemann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 12.12.2019 | 31.10.2021 | von 12.12.2019 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Arend Meyer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 16.02.2012 | 31.10.2016 | von 16.02.2012 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Arend Meyer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 16.07.2020 | 31.10.2021 | von 16.07.2020 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Beke Meyer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 16.07.2020 | von 01.11.2016 bis 16.07.2020 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Artus Elias Meyer-Toms | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 21.02.2019 | von 01.11.2016 bis 21.02.2019 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Hermann Meyer-Toms | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Dr. Wolf-Eckehard Montserrat | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Werner Pankalla | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Werner Pankalla | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 16.07.2020 | 31.10.2021 | von 16.07.2020 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Georg Pilz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Bernd Prumbaum | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Gerda Ravens | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.10.2015 | 31.10.2021 | von 08.10.2015 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Söhnke Schierloh | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 11.10.2018 | von 01.11.2016 bis 11.10.2018 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Ulf-Werner Schmidt | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | 2. stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister | 2. stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister |
Peter Schmitz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Heinrich Schröder | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.12.2007 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.12.2007 bis 31.10.2011 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Günter Schweers | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 27.06.2013 | 28.04.2023 | von 27.06.2013 bis 28.04.2023 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Claudia Staiger | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Philipp Thalmann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 07.10.2015 | von 01.11.2011 bis 07.10.2015 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Reinhard Thöle | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Reinhard Thöle | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2021 | stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister | stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister |
Thomas Tholl | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Torsten Tobeck | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Nicole Uhde | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.10.2009 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.10.2009 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Heinrich Wachendorf | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | 1. stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister | 1. stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister |
Heinrich Wachendorf | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 26.06.2013 | von 01.11.2011 bis 26.06.2013 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Wilfriede Wienbergen | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2011 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Horst Wiesch | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 31.10.2014 | von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2014 | Samtgemeindebürgermeister | Samtgemeindebürgermeister |
Stefan Ullmann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2006 | 30.09.2009 | von 01.11.2006 bis 30.09.2009 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |