Vorsitzende/r |
Claudia Staiger | | Vorsitz | Vorsitz | | | | Ratsvorsitzende | Ratsvorsitzende |
stimmberechtigte Mitglieder |
Heiko Albers | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Michael Albers | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Silke Asendorf | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.10.2021 | | von 08.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Lars Bierfischer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Dieter Bischoff | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Bernd Bormann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Samtgemeindebürgermeister | Samtgemeindebürgermeister |
Pitt Brandstädter | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 21.02.2019 | | von 21.02.2019 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Martina Claes | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Joachim Dornbusch | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 01.10.2021 | bis 01.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Lothar Dreyer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 12.12.2019 | bis 12.12.2019 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Torben Garbers | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Alexander Grafe | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.10.2021 | | von 08.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Hildegard Grieb | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Jens Grimpe | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Leo Heckmann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 16.07.2020 | bis 16.07.2020 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Sieglinde Huber | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.10.2021 | | von 08.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Peter Hühne | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.10.2021 | | von 08.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Willy Immoor | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Heinfried Kabbert | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Heinrich Klimisch | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Heinrich Lackmann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Ulrike Lampa-Aufderheide | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Jürgen Lemke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Klaus Masemann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 12.12.2019 | | von 12.12.2019 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Arend Meyer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 16.07.2020 | | von 16.07.2020 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Beke Meyer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 16.07.2020 | bis 16.07.2020 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Wilken Meyer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.10.2021 | | von 08.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Artus Elias Meyer-Toms | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 21.02.2019 | bis 21.02.2019 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Hermann Meyer-Toms | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.10.2021 | | von 08.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Werner Pankalla | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 16.07.2020 | | von 16.07.2020 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Marlies Plate | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Gerda Ravens | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Nicole Reuter | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.10.2021 | | von 08.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Hauke Sander | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.10.2021 | | von 08.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Söhnke Schierloh | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | 11.10.2018 | bis 11.10.2018 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Ulf-Werner Schmidt | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister | stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister |
Bernd Schneider | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Hermann Schröder | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Günter Schweers | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Frank Tecklenborg | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 11.10.2018 | | von 11.10.2018 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Lars Tecklenborg | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.10.2021 | | von 08.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Reinhard Thöle | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister | stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister |
Torsten Tobeck | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister | stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister |
Dr. Rudolf von Tiepermann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Andree Wächter | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | | | | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Thomas Warnke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 08.10.2021 | | von 08.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |