Vorsitzende/r |
Meina Fuchs | | Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Ausschussvorsitzende/r | Ausschussvorsitzende/r |
Dr. Alexandra Herzberg | | Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.11.2016 | 10.10.2018 | von 01.11.2016 bis 10.10.2018 | Ausschussvorsitzende/r | Ausschussvorsitzende/r |
Nicole Reuter | | Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 10.10.2018 | 31.10.2026 | von 10.10.2018 bis 31.10.2026 | Ausschussvorsitzende/r | Ausschussvorsitzende/r |
stimmberechtigte Mitglieder |
Katharina Barfeld | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2026 | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied |
Cathrin Brümmer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2026 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Martina Claes | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Anja Degen | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 10.10.2018 | von 01.11.2016 bis 10.10.2018 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Nils Ehlers | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 14.02.2018 | 31.10.2021 | von 14.02.2018 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Bernd Garbers | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | stellvertretende/r Ausschussvorsitzende/r | stellvertretende/r Ausschussvorsitzende/r |
Bernd Garbers | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2026 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Hildegard Grieb | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2026 | stv. Vorsitzende | stv. Vorsitzende |
Jochen Kracke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Katja Lamke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2026 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Arend Meyer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Arend Meyer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 13.02.2018 | von 01.11.2016 bis 13.02.2018 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Werner Pankalla | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Ingo Rahn | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Stephanie Schmitz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Stephanie Schmitz | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2026 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Harm Schröder | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2026 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Günter Schweers | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Claudia Staiger | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Christel Stampe | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Christel Stampe | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | stellvertretende/r Ausschussvorsitzende/r | stellvertretende/r Ausschussvorsitzende/r |
Thomas Tholl | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Thomas Warnke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2026 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Dietrich Wimmer | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2026 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Daphne Bartels | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied |
Simon Cossens | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied |
Lucas Hägermann | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.01.2019 | 01.10.2021 | von 01.01.2019 bis 01.10.2021 | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied |
Janin Schnoor | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | beratendes Mitglied | beratendes Mitglied |
Mitglieder ohne Stimmberechtigung |
Ulrike Lampa-Aufderheide | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2021 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |
Klaus Schwecke | | Ordentliches Mitglied | Ordentliches Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2026 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2026 | Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied |